Andy Lau

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Andy Lau (劉德華)

Male
Birthdate: 1961/09/27

ActorSingerProducer

Also known as: Yoo Deok-hwa, 유덕화, Andy Lau Tak-wah

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Andy Lau
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Andy Lau
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Andy Lau
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Andy Lau
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Andy Lau
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Andy Lau
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›