Bae Jong

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Bae Jong (배종)

Male
Birthdate: 1969/08/21

DirectorScriptwriter

Also known as: Park Kwang-hyeon, 박광현, Park Bae-jong, 박배종, Park Gwang-hyeon, Park Kwang-hyun

Formerly known as Park Kwang-hyeon (박광현)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Bae Jong
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Bae Jong
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Bae Jong
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Bae Jong
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Bae Jong
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Bae Jong
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›