Bae Jung-hwa

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Bae Jung-hwa (배정화)

Female
Birthdate: 1985/01/14

Stage actor/actressActress

Also known as: Bae Jeong-hwa

Links

Studied Drama at Dongguk University

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Bae Jung-hwa
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Bae Jung-hwa
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Bae Jung-hwa
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Bae Jung-hwa
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Bae Jung-hwa
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Bae Jung-hwa
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›