Baek Yoon-sik

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Baek Yoon-sik (백윤식)

Male
Birthdate: 1947/03/16

Actor

Managament company (where to write): Namoo Actors (나무엑터스)

Also known as: Baek Yun-shick, Baek Yun-shik, Baek Yoon-shik

Links

Baek Yoon-sik is the father of Baek Seo-bin and Baek Do-bin.

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Baek Yoon-sik
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Baek Yoon-sik
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Baek Yoon-sik
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Baek Yoon-sik
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Baek Yoon-sik
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Baek Yoon-sik
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›