Bek Hyunjin

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Bek Hyunjin (백현진)

Male
Birthdate: 1972/06/29

Music departmentActorArtistScore composerComposerLyricistPainterProducerDirectorScriptwriter

Also known as: Baek Hyun-jin, Baek Hyeon-jin, Baik Hyun-jin, Baik Hyeon-jin, Uhuhboo Project, 어어부 프로젝트, bahngbek, 방백

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Bek Hyunjin
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Bek Hyunjin
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Bek Hyunjin
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Bek Hyunjin
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Bek Hyunjin
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Bek Hyunjin
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›