Bona

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Bona (보나)

Female
Birthdate: 1995/08/19

ActressSinger

Also known as: WJSN, Cosmic Girls, 우주소녀, Kim Ji-yeon, 김지연

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Bona
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Bona
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Bona
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Bona
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Bona
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›