Cha Hee

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Cha Hee (차희)

Female
Birthdate: 1988/04/17

Stage actor/actressActress

Also known as: Kim Myung-sun, Kim Myeong-seon, Kim Myung-sun, 김명선

Link

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Cha Hee
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Cha Hee
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Cha Hee
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Cha Hee
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Cha Hee
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Cha Hee
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›