Cha Hyun-jung

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Cha Hyun-jung (차현정)

Female
Birthdate: 1983/11/18

ActressModel

Managament company (where to write): Sidus HQ (싸이더스HQ)

Also known as: Cha Hyeon-jeong, Cha Hyun-zung

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Cha Hyun-jung
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Cha Hyun-jung
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Cha Hyun-jung
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Cha Hyun-jung
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Cha Hyun-jung
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Cha Hyun-jung
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›