Cha Jung-won

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Cha Jung-won (차정원)

Female
Birthdate: 1989/10/18

Actress

Managament company (where to write): Blue Dragon Entertainment (블루드래곤엔터테인먼트)

Also known as: Cha Jeong-won, Cha Mi-yeong, 차미영

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Cha Jung-won
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Cha Jung-won
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Cha Jung-won
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Cha Jung-won
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Cha Jung-won
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Cha Jung-won
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›