Chae Bin

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Chae Bin (채빈)

Female
Birthdate: 1997/08/22

Actress

Managament company (where to write): Namoo Actors (나무엑터스)

Also known as: Kim Chae-bin, 김채빈

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Chae Bin
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Chae Bin
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Chae Bin
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Chae Bin
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Chae Bin
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Chae Bin
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›