Chae Rim

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Chae Rim (채림)

Female
Birthdate: 1979/03/28

Actress

Also known as: Park Chae-rim, 박채림

Links

Chae Rim is the sister of Park Yoon-jae.

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Chae Rim
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Chae Rim
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Chae Rim
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Chae Rim
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Chae Rim
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›