Chanmi

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Chanmi (찬미)

Female
Birthdate: 1996/06/19

ActressSinger

Also known as: Kim Chan-mi, 김찬미, AOA, AOA Cream, AOA 크림

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Chanmi
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Chanmi
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Chanmi
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Chanmi
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Chanmi
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Chanmi
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›