Chanyeol

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Chanyeol (찬열)

Male
Birthdate: 1992/11/27

ActorSingerComposerLyricist

Also known as: Park Chan-yeol, Park Chanyeol, 박찬열, Chan Yeol, EXO, 엑소, EXO-K, Park Chan-ryeol, EXO-SC

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Chanyeol
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Chanyeol
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Chanyeol
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Chanyeol
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Chanyeol
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Chanyeol
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›