Choi Ji-hee-I

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Choi Ji-hee-I (최지희)

Female
Birthdate: 1940/01/12

Actress

Also known as: Kim Kyeong-ja, 김경자

Other people with the same Korean name (최지희): • Choi Ji-hee (Female, Scriptwriter)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Choi Ji-hee-I
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Choi Ji-hee-I
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Choi Ji-hee-I
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Choi Ji-hee-I
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›