Choi Jinyoung

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Choi Jinyoung (최진영)

Male
Birthdate: 1983/10/01

ActorCinematographerEditorDirectorScriptwriter

Also known as: Choi Jin-yeong, Choi Jin-young

Other people with the same Korean name (최진영): • Choi Jin-yeong (Female, Scriptwriter)• Choi Jin-young (1971/02/27~2010/03/29, Male, Actor, Singer)• Choi Jin-young-II (Male, Actor)• Choi Jin-young-III (Female, Editor, Director, Scriptwriter)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Choi Jinyoung
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Choi Jinyoung
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Choi Jinyoung
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Choi Jinyoung
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›