Watch Dr. Romantic on KOCOWA
Choi Min-soo

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Choi Min-soo (최민수)

Male
Birthdate: 1962/03/27

ActorSinger

Also known as: Choi Min-su, 36.5C, 36.5도씨

Link

Choi Min-soo is the son of Choi Moo-ryong and father of Choi Yoo-seong and the grandson of Jeon Ok.

Other people with the same Korean name (최민수): • Choi Min-su (Male, Actor, Model)

Advertisement

Choi Min-soo
🎥 Filmography
More

🎥 Extended Filmography ›

Choi Min-soo
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Choi Min-soo
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Choi Min-soo
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Choi Min-soo
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Choi Min-soo
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❌ Go Ad-free