Choi Seung-hyun

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Choi Seung-hyun (최승현)

Male
Birthdate: 1987/11/04

ActorSinger

Also known as: Big Bang, BIGBANG, TOP, T.O.P, T.O.P., 빅뱅, 탑, GD&TOP, Choi Seung-hyeon

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Choi Seung-hyun
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Choi Seung-hyun
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Choi Seung-hyun
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Choi Seung-hyun
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Choi Seung-hyun
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Choi Seung-hyun
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //