Choi Soo-young

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Choi Soo-young (최수영)

Female
Birthdate: 1990/02/10

ActressSingerTV presenterVJ

Also known as: Sooyoung, Girls' Generation, Choi Soo-yeong, Soo-yeong, 소녀시대

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (최수영): • Choi Soo-yeong (Female, Scriptwriter)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Choi Soo-young
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Choi Soo-young
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Choi Soo-young
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Choi Soo-young
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Choi Soo-young
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Choi Soo-young
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›