Choi Yoo-jung-I

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Choi Yoo-jung-I (최유정)

Female
Birthdate: 1999/11/12

ActressSinger

Also known as: Yoojung, Choi Yoo-jeong, Weki Meki, 위키미키, I.O.I., 아이오아이, WJMK, Wuju Meki, 우주미키

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (최유정): • Choi Yoo-jung (1976/08/21, Female, Actress)• Choi Yoo-jung-II (Female, Scriptwriter)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Choi Yoo-jung-I
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Choi Yoo-jung-I
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Choi Yoo-jung-I
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Choi Yoo-jung-I
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Choi Yoo-jung-I
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Choi Yoo-jung-I
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›