Choo Kyung-yeob

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Choo Kyung-yeob (추경엽)

Male
Birthdate: 1980

Lighting / Cinematography departmentCamera departmentProduction departmentAdaptation / DramatizationSound departmentCinematographerCinematographer B teamGaffer/LightingDirectorSteadycam

Also known as: Choo Kyeong-yeop

Born in 1980. Choo graduated Seoul Institute of Arts and Korean Academy of Film Arts majored in Film and Cinematography. His various interests cover directing, lighting and cinematography and he had participated in the project in order to grasp better understanding of modern dance.

Source

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Choo Kyung-yeob
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Choo Kyung-yeob
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Choo Kyung-yeob
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Choo Kyung-yeob
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Choo Kyung-yeob
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›