Chu Sik (추식)

Male
Birthdate: 1920~1987

Original workScriptwriter

Also known as: Choo Sik, Choo Seong-choon, 추성춘

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Chu Sik
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Chu Sik
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›