Chuck Chae

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Chuck Chae (채수응)

Male
Birthdate: 1982/09/18

Lighting / Cinematography departmentActorComputer generated graphics/Digital special effects departmentTechnical adviceCinematographerComputer graphicsProducerDirectorDigital special effects supervisorTranslation

Also known as: Chae Soo-eung

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Chuck Chae
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Chuck Chae
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Chuck Chae
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Chuck Chae
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Chuck Chae
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //