Watch Are You Human on KOCOWA
Director Chang

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Director Chang (창감독)

Male
Birthdate: 1975

Production departmentEditorProducerExecutive ProducerDirectorScriptwriter

Also known as: Yoon Hong-seung, 윤홍승

Director Chang
🎥 Filmography
More

🎥 Extended Filmography ›

Director Chang
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Director Chang
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Director Chang
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Director Chang
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Director Chang
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❌ Go Ad-free