Do Kyung-soo

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Do Kyung-soo (도경수)

Male
Birthdate: 1993/01/12

ActorTheme songSinger

Also known as: D.O., Exo, EXO-K, 디오, Doh Kyeong-soo, Doh Kyung-soo, Do Kyeong-soo

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Do Kyung-soo
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Do Kyung-soo
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Do Kyung-soo
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Do Kyung-soo
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Do Kyung-soo
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Do Kyung-soo
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›