Watch Brain Works on KOCOWA
Doyoung

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Doyoung (도영)

Male
Birthdate: 1996/02/01

ActorSinger

Also known as: NCT, Neo Culture Technology, NCT U, NCT 127, Kim Do-yeong, 김동영

Links

Doyoung is the brother of Gong Myung.

Doyoung
🎥 Filmography
More

🎥 Extended Filmography ›

Doyoung
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Doyoung
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Doyoung
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Doyoung
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Doyoung
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❌ Go Ad-free