Esom

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Esom (이솜)

Female
Birthdate: 1990/01/30

ActressSingingModel

Also known as: 이소영, Lee So-yeong, Lee Som, E Som

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Esom
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Esom
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Esom
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Esom
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Esom
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Esom
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›