Feeldog

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Feeldog (필독)

Male
Birthdate: 1992/02/26

ActorSinger

Also known as: Oh Kwang-seok, Oh Kwang-suk, 오광석, Pil-dok, BIGSTAR, 빅스타, Pil Dog, UNB, 유앤비

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Feeldog
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Feeldog
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Feeldog
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Feeldog
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Feeldog
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Feeldog
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›