Geum Bo-ra

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Geum Bo-ra (금보라)

Female
Birthdate: 1961/01/17

Actress

Also known as: Son Mi-ja, 손미자

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Geum Bo-ra
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Geum Bo-ra
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Geum Bo-ra
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Geum Bo-ra
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Geum Bo-ra
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Geum Bo-ra
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›