Stream Weak Hero Class 1 Now on KOCOWA
Go Doo-shim

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Go Doo-shim (고두심)

Female
Birthdate: 1951/05/22

Actress

Also known as: Ko Doo-sim, Ko Du-shim, Ko Doo-shim, Go Doo-sim, Goh Doo-shim

Links

Go Doo-shim is the mother of Kim Jung-hwan.

Advertisement

Go Doo-shim
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Go Doo-shim
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Go Doo-shim
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Go Doo-shim
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Go Doo-shim
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Go Doo-shim
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❌ Remove Ads