Go Hyun-jung

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Go Hyun-jung (고현정)

Female
Birthdate: 1971/03/02

ActressMiss KoreaScriptwriter

Also known as: Ko Hyeon-jeong, Ko Hyun-jung

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Go Hyun-jung
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Go Hyun-jung
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Go Hyun-jung
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Go Hyun-jung
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Go Hyun-jung
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Go Hyun-jung
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›