Go Jung-min

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Go Jung-min (고정민)

Female
Birthdate: 1979/04/16

Stage actor/actressActress

Also known as: Ko Jung-min, Ko Jeong-min, Go Jeong-min, Ko Eun-nim, 고은님

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Go Jung-min
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Go Jung-min
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Go Jung-min
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Go Jung-min
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Go Jung-min
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Go Jung-min
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›