Go Jung-wook

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Go Jung-wook (고정욱)

Male
Birthdate: 1975/__/__

Production departmentActorAssistant directorScript departmentContinuityMartial arts teamDirectorScriptwriterScript supervisor

Also known as: Koh Jung-wook, Go Jeong-wook

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Go Jung-wook
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Go Jung-wook
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Go Jung-wook
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Go Jung-wook
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Go Jung-wook
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Go Jung-wook
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›