Watch Taxi Driver 2 on KOCOWA
Gong Min-jung

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Gong Min-jung (공민정)

Female
Birthdate: 1986/09/30

Stage actor/actressActress

Also known as: Gong Min-jeung, Gong Min-jeong, Kong Min-jung, Kong Min-jeong, Kim I-jeong, Kim Min-jeong, 김민정, Kim E-jung, 김이정

Links

Gong Min-jung
🎥 Filmography
More

🎥 Extended Filmography ›

Gong Min-jung
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Gong Min-jung
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Gong Min-jung
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Gong Min-jung
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Gong Min-jung
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❌ Go Ad-free