Gongchan

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Gongchan (공찬)

Male
Birthdate: 1993/08/14

ActorSinger

Also known as: B1A4, Kong Chan, Gong Chan, 비원에이포

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Gongchan
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Gongchan
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Gongchan
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Gongchan
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Gongchan
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Gongchan
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›