Haiming

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Haiming (하이밍)

Male
Birthdate: 1987/08/07

ActorSinger

Also known as: Jeong Hae-myeong, 정해명, A'st1, 에이스타일, Hai Ming, Ding Hai Ming

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Haiming
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Haiming
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Haiming
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Haiming
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Haiming
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //