Han Ga-in

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Han Ga-in (한가인)

Female
Birthdate: 1982/02/02

Actress

Managament company (where to write): BH Entertainment (BH엔터테인먼트)

Also known as: Kim Hyeon-joo, 김현주

Links

Han Ga-in is the wife of Yeon Jung-hoon.

Other people with the same Korean name (한가인): • Han Ga-in-I (Female, Actress)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Han Ga-in
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Han Ga-in
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Han Ga-in
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Han Ga-in
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Han Ga-in
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Han Ga-in
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›