Harisu

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Harisu (하리수)

Female
Birthdate: 1975/02/17

ActressSingerModelTV Personality

Also known as: Lee Kyeong-eun, 이경은

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Harisu
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Harisu
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Harisu
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Harisu
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Harisu
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›