Heo Jung-gyu

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Heo Jung-gyu (허정규)

Male
Birthdate: 1971/01/19

Musical actor/ressStage actor/actressActor

Also known as: Heo Jeong-gyoo, Heo Jung-kyu

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Heo Jung-gyu
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Heo Jung-gyu
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Heo Jung-gyu
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Heo Jung-gyu
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Heo Jung-gyu
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›