Hong Bin

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Hong Bin (홍빈)

Male
Birthdate: 1993/09/29

ActorSinger

Also known as: VIXX, 빅스, Lee Hong-bin, 이홍빈, Hongbin

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (홍빈): • Hong Bin-I (Male, Director)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Hong Bin
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Hong Bin
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Hong Bin
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Hong Bin
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Hong Bin
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Hong Bin
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›