Hong Ji-young-I

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Hong Ji-young-I (홍지영)

Female
Birthdate: 1981/11/24

Actress

Also known as: Hong Ji-yeong, Hong Ji-young

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (홍지영): • Hong Ji-young (1971/10/24, Female, Production department, Adaptation / Dramatization, Director, Scriptwriter)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Hong Ji-young-I
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Hong Ji-young-I
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Hong Ji-young-I
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Hong Ji-young-I
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Hong Ji-young-I
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Hong Ji-young-I
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›