Hong Jin-gi

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Hong Jin-gi (홍진기)

Male
Birthdate: 1995/08/23

Actor

Also known as: Hong Jin-ki

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Hong Jin-gi
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Hong Jin-gi
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Hong Jin-gi
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Hong Jin-gi
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Hong Jin-gi
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Hong Jin-gi
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›