Hong Seo-baek

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Hong Seo-baek (홍서백)

Male
Birthdate: 1978/10/23

Lighting / Cinematography departmentArt direction departmentStage actor/actressActorMartial artsAssistant directorDirectorScriptwriter

Also known as: Hong Seo-back, Young Gun, 영건, Yeong Geon, Yeong Geun, 영근, Hong Young-Guen, 홍영근

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Hong Seo-baek
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Hong Seo-baek
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Hong Seo-baek
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Hong Seo-baek
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Hong Seo-baek
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Hong Seo-baek
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›