Hong Seong-ki

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Hong Seong-ki (홍성기)

Male
Birthdate: 1928/05/25~2001/02/03

CinematographerEditorProducerExecutive ProducerDirectorScriptwriter

Also known as: Hong Seong-gi, Hong Sung-gi, Hong Sung-ki, Hong Seung-kie

Hong Seong-ki is Kim Ji-mee's ex-husband.

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Hong Seong-ki
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Hong Seong-ki
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Hong Seong-ki
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Hong Seong-ki
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›