Huh Yi-jae

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Huh Yi-jae (허이재)

Female
Birthdate: 1987/02/19

Actress

Also known as: Heo Yi-jae, Huh E-jae, Heo I-jae, Heo Lee-jae, Hu Eajae

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Huh Yi-jae
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Huh Yi-jae
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Huh Yi-jae
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Huh Yi-jae
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Huh Yi-jae
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Huh Yi-jae
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›