Hyun Woo-sung

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Hyun Woo-sung (현우성)

Male
Birthdate: 1979/03/16

Actor

Also known as: Hyeon Woo-seong

Links

Sign: pisces
Height: 183 cm.
Weight: 73 kg.
Agency : a.m Moon
Education: Seoul National University, of Science & Technology

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Hyun Woo-sung
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Hyun Woo-sung
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Hyun Woo-sung
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Hyun Woo-sung
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Hyun Woo-sung
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Hyun Woo-sung
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›