KOCOWA - Happy 5th Anniversary
Hyuk-I

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Hyuk-I (혁)

Male
Birthdate: 2000/03/15

ActorSinger

Also known as: Yang Hyeok, 양혁, Hyuk, Hyeok, OMEGA X, 오메가엑스, ENOi, 이엔오아이

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (혁): • Hyuk (1995/07/05, Male, Actor, Singer)

Advertisement

Hyuk-I
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Hyuk-I
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Hyuk-I
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Hyuk-I
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❌ Remove Ads