Lee Ji-eun

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Ji-eun (이지은)

Female
Birthdate: 1993/05/16

ActressSinger

Also known as: IU, 아이유

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (이지은): • Lee Ji-eun-I (1971/08/28~2021/03/08, Female, Actress)• Lee Ji-eun-II (Female, Scriptwriter)• Lee Ji-eun-III (Female, Director)• Lee Ji-eun-IV (Female, Directing department, Assistant director, Producer, Director, Scriptwriter)

Advertisement

Lee Ji-eun
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Ji-eun
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Ji-eun
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Ji-eun
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Ji-eun
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Ji-eun
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❌ Remove Ads
adplus-dvertising