Im Chang-jung

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Im Chang-jung (임창정)

Male
Birthdate: 1973/11/30

Production departmentActorAdaptation / DramatizationAssistant directorSingerScore composerComposerLyricistProducer

Also known as: Lim Chang-jung, Im Chang-jeong, Lim Chang-jeong

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Im Chang-jung
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Im Chang-jung
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Im Chang-jung
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Im Chang-jung
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Im Chang-jung
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Im Chang-jung
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›