Stream K-Dramas at OnDemandKorea
Im Dong-jin

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Im Dong-jin (임동진)

Male
Birthdate: 1944/04/27

ActorPastor

Also known as: Lim Dong-jin

Link

Im Dong-jin is the father of Im Ye-won.

Advertisement

Im Dong-jin
🎥 Filmography
More

🎥 Extended Filmography ›

Im Dong-jin
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Im Dong-jin
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Im Dong-jin
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Im Dong-jin
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Im Dong-jin
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❎ Try Ad-free