Lim Hwa-young

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lim Hwa-young (임화영)

Female
Birthdate: 1984/10/20

Stage actor/actressActress

Also known as: Im Hwa-young, Lim Hwa-yeong, Im Hwa-yeong

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lim Hwa-young
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lim Hwa-young
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lim Hwa-young
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lim Hwa-young
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lim Hwa-young
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lim Hwa-young
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›